PRESIDENT OF THE SENATE: Kamala D. Harris, Vice President of the United States of America

Baldwin, Tammy – (D – WI)
Class I
709 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5653

Barrasso, John – (R – WY)
Class I
307 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6441

Bennet, Michael F. – (D – CO)
Class III
261 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5852

Blackburn, Marsha – (R – TN)
Class I
357 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3344

Blumenthal, Richard – (D – CT)
Class III
706 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2823

Blunt, Roy – (R – MO)
Class III
260 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5721

Booker, Cory A. – (D – NJ)
Class II
717 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3224

Boozman, John – (R – AR)
Class III
141 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4843

Braun, Mike – (R – IN)
Class I
374 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4814

Brown, Sherrod – (D – OH)
Class I
503 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2315

Burr, Richard – (R – NC)
Class III
217 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3154

Cantwell, Maria – (D – WA)
Class I
511 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3441

Class II
172 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6472

Cardin, Benjamin L. – (D – MD)
Class I
509 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4524

Carper, Thomas R. – (D – DE)
Class I
513 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2441

Class I
393 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6324

Cassidy, Bill – (R – LA)
Class II
520 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5824

Collins, Susan M. – (R – ME)
Class II
413 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2523

Class II
218 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5042

Cornyn, John – (R – TX)
Class II
517 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2934

Class III
516 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3542

Cotton, Tom – (R – AR)
Class II
326 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2353

Cramer, Kevin – (R – ND)
Class I
400 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2043

Crapo, Mike – (R – ID)
Class III
239 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6142

Cruz, Ted – (R – TX)
Class I
127A Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5922

Daines, Steve – (R – MT)
Class II
320 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2651

Duckworth, Tammy – (D – IL)
Class III
524 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2854

Durbin, Richard J. – (D – IL)
Class II
711 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2152

Ernst, Joni – (R – IA)
Class II
730 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3254

Feinstein, Dianne – (D – CA)
Class I
331 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3841

Fischer, Deb – (R – NE)
Class I
454 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6551

Class I
478 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4451

Graham, Lindsey – (R – SC)
Class II
290 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5972

Grassley, Chuck – (R – IA)
Class III
135 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3744

Hagerty, Bill – (R – TN)
Class II
B11 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4944

Class III
324 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3324

Hawley, Josh – (R – MO)
Class I
212 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6154

Heinrich, Martin – (D – NM)
Class I
303 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5521

Class II
B85 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5941

Hirono, Mazie K. – (D – HI)
Class I
713 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6361

Hoeven, John – (R – ND)
Class III
338 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2551

Hyde-Smith, Cindy – (R – MS)
Class II
702 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5054

Inhofe, James M. – (R – OK)
Class II
205 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4721

Johnson, Ron – (R – WI)
Class III
328 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5323

Kaine, Tim – (D – VA)
Class I
231 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4024

Kelly, Mark – (D – AZ)
Class III
B40B Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
202-224-2235

Kennedy, John – (R – LA)
Class III
416 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4623

King, Angus S., Jr. – (I – ME)
Class I
133 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5344

Klobuchar, Amy – (D – MN)
Class I
425 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3244

Lankford, James – (R – OK)
Class III
316 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5754

Leahy, Patrick J. – (D – VT)
Class III
437 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4242

Lee, Mike – (R – UT)
Class III
361A Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5444

Luján, Ben Ray – (D – NM)
Class II
B40C Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6621

Lummis, Cynthia M. – (R – WY)
Class II
G12 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3424

Manchin, Joe, III – (D – WV)
Class I
306 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3954

Markey, Edward J. – (D – MA)
Class II
255 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2742

Class II
B33 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4774

McConnell, Mitch – (R – KY)
Class II
317 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2541

Menendez, Robert – (D – NJ)
Class I
528 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4744

Merkley, Jeff – (D – OR)
Class II
313 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3753

Moran, Jerry – (R – KS)
Class III
521 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6521

Murkowski, Lisa – (R – AK)
Class III
522 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6665

Murphy, Christopher – (D – CT)
Class I
136 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4041

Murray, Patty – (D – WA)
Class III
154 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2621

Ossoff, Jon – (D – GA)
Class II
825 B&C Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3521

Padilla, Alex – (D – CA)
Class III
B03 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3553

Paul, Rand – (R – KY)
Class III
167 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4343

Peters, Gary C. – (D – MI)
Class II
724 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6221

Portman, Rob – (R – OH)
Class III
448 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3353

Reed, Jack – (D – RI)
Class II
728 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4642

Risch, James E. – (R – ID)
Class II
483 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2752

Romney, Mitt – (R – UT)
Class I
124 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5251

Rosen, Jacky – (D – NV)
Class I
144 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6244

Rounds, Mike – (R – SD)
Class II
502 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5842

Rubio, Marco – (R – FL)
Class III
284 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3041

Sanders, Bernard – (I – VT)
Class I
332 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5141

Sasse, Ben – (R – NE)
Class II
107 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4224

Schatz, Brian – (D – HI)
Class III
722 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3934

Schumer, Charles E. – (D – NY)
Class III
322 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6542

Scott, Rick – (R – FL)
Class I
716 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5274

Scott, Tim – (R – SC)
Class III
104 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6121

Shaheen, Jeanne – (D – NH)
Class II
506 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2841

Shelby, Richard C. – (R – AL)
Class III
304 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5744

Sinema, Kyrsten – (D – AZ)
Class I
317 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4521

Smith, Tina – (D – MN)
Class II
720 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5641

Stabenow, Debbie – (D – MI)
Class I
731 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4822

Sullivan, Dan – (R – AK)
Class II
302 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3004

Tester, Jon – (D – MT)
Class I
311 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2644

Thune, John – (R – SD)
Class III
511 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2321

Tillis, Thom – (R – NC)
Class II
113 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6342

Toomey, Patrick J. – (R – PA)
Class III
248 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4254

Tuberville, Tommy – (R – AL)
Class II
B40A Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4124

Van Hollen, Chris – (D – MD)
Class III
110 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4654

Warner, Mark R. – (D – VA)
Class II
703 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2023

Warnock, Raphael G. – (D – GA)
Class III
B40D Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3643

Warren, Elizabeth – (D – MA)
Class I
309 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4543

Whitehouse, Sheldon – (D – RI)
Class I
530 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2921

Wicker, Roger F. – (R – MS)
Class I
555 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6253

Wyden, Ron – (D – OR)
Class III
221 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5244

Young, Todd – (R – IN)
Class III
185 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5623